Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > Automobile DC Motor >

94 Rpm 6V Wiper Automobile DC Motor With Metal Powder Metallurgy Gears

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

94 Rpm 6V Wiper Automobile DC Motor With Metal Powder Metallurgy Gears

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWMD016016-64
Certification : ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : USD $5-$8
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5000 pcs per day
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type : DC motor Gearbox
Voltage : 6 V or customised
Gears Material : metal powder metallurgy
Rated Load Torque : 243 gf.cm
Rated Load Speed : 94 rpm
No Load Speed : 123 rpm
Load Current : 335 mA MAX
Gear ration : 64:1
Contact Now

6V 64:1 Reduction Ratio Wiper DC Gear Motor With Powder Metallurgy Gears


Specifications

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWMD016016-166.0490135375335929.040.32500100001613.4
ZWMD016016-246.032713525033513813.625001000024
ZWMD016016-366.021813516733520720.320001000036
ZWMD016016-646.01231459433524323.843.63500100006416.7
ZWMD016016-966.0821456333536535.735001000096
ZWMD016016-1146.0541454233554753.6350010000144
ZWMD016016-2166.0361452833582080.4300010000216

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements.


Quality Control

* Life Test

* Noise Test

* Water-proof Test

* Salt Spray Test
* Impact Test
* Storage Test

* Environmental Related Substance


Technical Parameter

diameter

16mm

motor

DC brush motor

noise level

less than 40dB

life time

500 hours

working temperature

-40 to 95℃

Axial clearance

<0.3mm

Certification

ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

OSD Language

English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

Suitable for

Mobile telecommunication base station, Electric curtain, Medical device, Rotating advertisement, Robot,Automatic teller machine, and etc.

The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


Competitive Advantage

  • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
  • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
  • Competitive Price
  • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
  • Quality Approvals
  • Small Orders Accepted
  • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
  • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc

Applications


Mobile telecommunication base station, Robot,Electric curtain, Medical device, Rotating advertisement, Automatic teller machine, and etc.


Main Products


1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


2D Drawing



product details show:

Wiper DC Gear Motor


Product Tags:

gearbox dc motor

      

geared dc motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

94 Rpm 6V Wiper Automobile DC Motor With Metal Powder Metallurgy Gears Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0